Race Results - N2SD

N2SD-PHRF-A

Sail # Boat Name Skipper Club Race Rating Elapsed Time Corrected Time Race Status
35212 HEARTBEAT THOMAS HARTMANN NSBYC -27 ---------- ---------- DNF
56984 NUI ULIULI JIM BRYANT CRA +18 ---------- ---------- DNC
7395 LODGEHALL WILLIAM M LOPES SLBYC +30 ---------- ---------- DNC
47142 LADY MAX DAVID CLOYD SDYC +35 ---------- ---------- DNF
46719 JIM SNOOK/MASTERSON HAWYC +36 ---------- ---------- DNF
19 OCCAM'S RAZOR ALEX BLYSKIN/EDKOOIJ DPYC +39 ---------- ---------- DNC
56986 INSOUMISE MICHAEL JOSEPH MARION SYCLB +48 ---------- ---------- DNF
5055 BLUE BLAZES DENNIS PENNELL SDYC -39 12:03:05 12:48:35 FIN
35012 RELENTLESS MARTIN VOGEL LBYC +40 13:59:24 13:12:44 FIN
69148 ANDIAMO2 ROBERT PACE CRA -24 13:27:19 13:55:19 FIN
USA 05 ANNAPURNA GREG NUSS WYC -6 13:50:12 13:57:12 FIN
56605 MOSH PIT MATT ANDERSON SWYC +57 15:12:43 14:06:13 FIN
56817 ANTHEM ROGER MACGREGOR LIYC -30 13:33:07 14:08:07 FIN
49 RUCKUS BRIAN D. WERNER DPYC +39 16:30:18 15:44:48 FIN
60409 ZIMMER MICHAEL GEBB ABYC +33 16:37:28 15:58:58 FIN

N2SD-PHRF-B

Sail # Boat Name Skipper Club Race Rating Elapsed Time Corrected Time Race Status
7793 HEALER LARRY KLIGER BCYC +96 ---------- ---------- DNF
67507 PUSSYCAT JOHN SZALAY BCYC +120 ---------- ---------- DNF
56979 STANLEY'S CUP STANLEY TUTTON ALYC +132 ---------- ---------- DNF
56127 A CAPPELLA DENNY BROWNE KHYC +152 ---------- ---------- DNF
87437 BON VIVANT RICHARD CASELLI DPYC +192 ---------- ---------- DNF
46828 FAIR HAVENS DAVE GRIFFIN DPYC +198 ---------- ---------- DNF
7411 SIR TUFFY CHRIS TIBBE SYCLB +235 ---------- ---------- DNF
32217 RHUMB RUNNER CHUCK BOWERS CRA +111 16:41:39 14:32:09 FIN
7387 ISLAND STARR BILL KING DWYC +97 16:55:01 15:01:51 FIN
87369 ROLLIN IN THE DEEP PAUL LISZEWSKI AYC +81 18:14:19 16:39:49 FIN
33819 JUNO DAN MERINO MBYC +72 18:08:49 16:44:49 FIN
77640 INTENSE ALLAN ROSENBERG ABYC +96 18:57:41 17:05:41 FIN

N2SD-CRUZ-GEN

Sail # Boat Name Skipper Club Race Rating Elapsed Time Corrected Time Race Status
56720 OASIS V JOHN SANTO OSC +164 ---------- ---------- DNF
56955 WINGMAN SEAN A. LEHMANN DPYC +225 18:10:22 28:41:11 FIN
56919 DESPERADO RICHARD SWENSSON DPYC +122 18:51:17 30:12:53 FIN

N2SD-ORCA

Sail # Boat Name Skipper Club Race Rating Elapsed Time Corrected Time Race Status
27048 LOS TRES AMIGOS ALAN C JOHNSON DPYC -1 ---------- ---------- DNF
5 TRIDENT TERRY ARGAST SBYRC +45 ---------- ---------- DNC
23 UNEVEN KEEL MARK BERDAN SGYC +52 15:10:57 14:10:17 FIN
USA 27091 MENTALFLOSS II JEFF COHEN ABYC -52 15:05:38 16:06:18 FIN

All results are preliminary as of Sunday, July 21st, 2019 10:45:15